Mollet Daniel
14 Rue Pégon
60350 Attichy
BCI Attichy
06-86-50-53-99
molletda@wanadoo.fr
Haut Niveau
Championnat de France
Baronick Monique
27, Rue de Caulmont
60880 Le Meux
Stade Compiegnois
0687892491
alain.baronick@wanadoo.fr
Dehu Sébastien
94, Avenue Aristide Briand
02100 Saint Quentin
PAC Guise
06-16-46-50-54
Coquisart Hélène
19, Rue Léo Lagrange
02000 Laon
Laon BB
0637647806
helene.coquisart@orange.fr






Carpentier Jean Marc
35, Rue Pasteur
02800 Mayot
CD Hors Association
0602274632
jean-marc.carpentier02@orange.fr
Clopier Patricia
298, Rue de St Leger
60390 Auneuil
Beauvais BCO
0607654009
clopier.philippe@neuf.fr
Devos Jean Pierre
39 Rue Molière / Résidence l'Impérial E11
60280 Margny les Compiegne
ASCC Margny
06-22-42-66-81
Lefevre Laurent
387, Rue du 8 Mai 1945
60280 Margny les Compiegne
ASCC Margny
06-76-32-75-05
Le Drogo Patricia
89, Allée de la Grimpette
60400 Noyon
BB Chauny Autreville
06-07-97-60-39
Housse Lydie
8, Rue de Leury
02880 Clamecy
ASG Gauchy
0687251756
lydi.h@wanadoo.fr
Jourdan Brigitte
31, Rue Jules Lardière
80800 Fouilloy
ESC Longueau AMBB
0676387023
brigitte802002@yahoo.fr
Duhan Pauline
8 rue du 8 Mai 1945
02700 Fargniers
ESC Tergnier
0645288869
pauline.duhan@hotmail.fr
Lepretre Helyett
7, Impasse de la Sucrerie
80770 Beauchamps
Amiens SCBB
06-27-58-72-39
Meriaux Noëlle
151 Rue de la Prairie de Bayencourt
60490 Ressons sur Matz
ASG Gauchy
06-14-71-70-96
noelle.meriaux@ac-amiens.fr

Scandola Mylene
7, Rue Charles Faroux
60200 Compiegne
ASCC Margny
06-26-61-45-19
Pepin Claude
47 Rue de l'Etoile
80090 Amiens
Cheminots Amiens Sud BB
06-87-06-82-48
Morlet Fabrice
3, Rue de Varenne
60350 Attichy
BCI Attichy
06-22-41-90-93
brigitte.morlet@sfr.fr
Michalak Océane
10, Rue du Maréchal Foch
02610 Moy de L'Aisne
Essigny Saint Martin
0635503790
michalak.oceane@laposte.net
Perret Florence
65, Rue Henri Laroche
60800 Crépy en Valois
US Crépy
06-63-67-05-40

Vallée Sylvie
36, Rue Paul Bert
80000 Amiens
Cheminot Amiens Sud BB
06-59-62-86-78
sylvie.vallee65@sfr.fr
Vasseur Alice
257, Grande rue du petit St Jean
80000 Amiens
Metropole ABB
06-61-50-01-49
alicevasseur@hotmail.com
Vivien Céline
55 Rue Félix de Pardieu
02100 Saint Quentin
ASG Gauchy
06-61-50-13-80

Legrand Margot
1, Chemin de l'Ecluse
02790 Seraucourt le Grand
ASG Gauchy
0608257843
margotleg@hotmail.fr

INDISPONIBLE SAISON 2013/2014

BIDARD CAROLINE  
BRUNEL ANTOINE ARBITRAGE
RAGUENEAU BRUNO ARBITRAGE
SOUDAIN VALERIE  
TEXIER JEAN FRANCOIS ARBITRAGE
TONNELET JULIEN ARBITRAGE
Région
Saison 2013/2014
Stagiaire Haut Niveau
Kelner Jean Paul
43, Rue de l'Archerie
60680 Jonquieres
ASCC Margny
0680113637
kelnerjp.basket@wanadoo.fr


Ruet Patrice
21, Rue du Maréchal Joffre
60500 Chantilly
Gouvieux BO
06-74-49-13-97
patrice.ruet@aliceadsl.fr
Auguet Kelly
9, Avenue de la Grande Armée
02700 Tergnier
ESC Tergnier
06-87-67-66-28
k.auguet@gmail.com
Gerne Cyrielle
21, Impasse Camille Desmoulins
02700 Fargniers
ESC Tergnier
06-58-44-51-29
cyrielle.gerne@gmail.com
Kelner Florent
43, Rue de l'Archerie
60680 Jonquieres
Clairoix BB
06-89-31-26-06
kelnerflorent@hotmail.fr
Laval Thierry
26, Rue de la Source
60150 Thourotte
ASCC Margny
06-18-18-39-48
t.laval29@bbox.fr
Lepoire Damien
2 bis, Rue Bernadette
02240 Itancourt
BB Itancourt
06-38-34-78-32
damienlepoire@hotmail.fr
Plet Aurelien
4, Rue Jacques Hattat
02000 Laon
Laon BB
06-21-86-17-65
plet.aurelien@gmail.com

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com